BREAKER 86223823 DIAPHRAGM

BREAKER 86223823 DIAPHRAGM.

BREAKER 86223823 DIAPHRAGM MEMBRANE

Item Part Number Ref # Qty. DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION
86362613 76927 1 Accumulator including: Accumulateur comp:
10 86362639 76930 1 Lower Flange Flasque inférieur
20 86223823 76935 1 Diaphragm Membrane d’accumulateur
30 86362647 76932 1 Upper Flange Flasque Supérieur
40 86381332 81957 12 Screw CHc UNF 1” Vis CHc UNF 1”
50 86381340 81958 4 Screw CHc UNF 7/8” Vis CHc UNF 7/8”
60 86265048 26428 1 Inflation Screw Vie de gonflage
70 86241403 14826 1 Ring Bague BS

ItemPart NumberRef #Qty.DESCRIPTIONDESCRIPTION
 86494978954841Accumulator including:Accumulateur comp:
1086494986954851Lower FlangeFlasque inférieur
2086392537846721DiaphragmMembrane d’accumulateur
3086383940827811CoverFlasque Supérieur
40863813408195816Screw UNF 7/8”Vis CHc UNF 7/8”
5086265048264281Inflation screwVie de gonflage
6086241403148261RingBague BS
ItemPart NumberRef #Qty.DESCRIPTIONDESCRIPTION
 86392487846671Accumulator including:Accumulateur comp:
1086392511846701Lower FlangeFlasque inférieur
2086392537846721DiaphragmMembrane d’accumulateur
3086383940827811Upper FlangeFlasque Supérieur
40863813408195816Screw CHc UNF 7/8”Vis CHc UNF 7/8”
5086265048264281Inflation ScrewVie de gonflage
6086241403148261RingBague BS
ItemPart NumberRef #Qty.DESCRIPTIONDESCRIPTION
 86363199770881Accumulator including:Accumulateur comp:
1086349818718021Lower FlangeFlasque inférieur
2086248283176391DiaphragmMembrane d’accumulateur
3086363215770901Upper FlangeFlasque Supérieur
40864104618949616Screw CHc UNF 3/4”Vis CHc UNF 3/4”
5086265048264281Inflation ScrewVie de gonflage
6086241403148261RingBague BS
ItemPart NumberRef #Qty.DESCRIPTIONDESCRIPTION
 86415379907811Accumulator including:Accumulateur comp:
1086415395907831Lower flangeFlasque inférieur
2086248283176391DiaphragmMembrane d’accumulateur
3086265139265991CoverFlasque
40864104618949616Screw UNF 3/4”Vis UNF 3/4”
50862796273630616PlugBouchon
6086265048264281Inflating screwVis de gonflage
7086241403148261RingBague BS
ItemPart NumberRef #Qty.DESCRIPTIONDESCRIPTION
  653151Accumulator including:Accumulateur comp:
10 366131Lower flangeFlasque inférieur
20 348211DiaphragmMembrane d’accumulateur
30 617951CoverFlasque
40 6538716Screw UNF 3/4”Vis UNF 3/4”
5086265048264281Inflating screwVis de gonflage
6086241403148261RingBague BS
ItemPart NumberRef #Qty.DESCRIPTIONDESCRIPTION
   86487246  95073  1  Accumulator including:  Accumulateur comp:
1086487253950741Lower flangeFlasque inferieur
2086486875950601DiaphragmMembrane d’accumulateur
3086487279950761CoverFlasque d’accumulateur
40864920489528216Screw UNF 5/8”Vis CHc UNF 5/8”
50864050818798816PlugBouchon conique rilsan
6086265048264281Inflating screwVis de gonflage
7086241403148261RingBague BS
ItemPart NumberRef #Qty.DESCRIPTIONDESCRIPTION
  653161Accumulator including:Accumulateur comp:
10 653091Lower flangeFlasque inférieur
2086248283176391DiaphragmMembrane d’accumulateur
30 629391CoverFlasque
40 6538516Screw UNF 3/4”Vis UNF 3/4”
5086265048264281Inflating screwVis de gonflage
6086241403148261RingBague BS
Create your website with WordPress.com
Get started
%d bloggers like this: